 MEMBER LOGIN

Log in



PREVIOUS COMMITTEES


Year


President

Vice
PRESIDENT
 

 VP Juniors

 VP Seniors

 

Secretary

 

Treasurer

 

Registrar

 2018 Mark Highfield  Simon ScottPeter Handel 
 Bob HandelTim Farrell 
 2017 Denis Piccolo  Andy Sloggett Peter Handel Janice Chapman Bob Handel Tim Farrell
 2016 Denis Piccolo Simon ScottPeter HandelJanice ChapmanBob Handel Tim Farrell
 2015Denis Piccolo  Simon ScottPeter HandelJanice ChapmanBob Handel Tim Farrell 
 2014Matthew Walther  Sarah Priestly Peter HandelJanice Chapman  Andrew BorgTim Farrell
 2013Andrew Borg  Sarah PriestlyPeter Handel Janice Chapman  John Butt Tim Farrell 
 2012Andrew Borg  Stuart Bysouth  vacantJanice Chapman John Butt Tim Farrell
 2011 Andrew Borg Stuart Bysouth  vacant Robyn Gosper John Butt Tim Farrell
 2010 Andrew Borg  Stuart Bysouth Brad ClarkRobyn Gosper  John Butt David Perger
 2009 Andrew Borg  Patrick Fazzone Carol Barton Brad ClarkRobyn Gosper  John Butt David Perger
 2008 Andrew Borg  Ross O'Shannassy Carol Barton Brad Clark Robyn Gosper  John Butt  David Perger
 2007 Andrew Borg  Ross O'Shannassy Carol Barton Brad Clark Robyn Gosper  Sharon  Murray  David Perger
 2006 Andrew Borg  Ross O'Shannassy Carol Barton Mikael Desaix  Robyn Gosper  John Butt David Perger
 2005 Andrew Borg  Ross O'Shannassy  Carol Barton Mikael Desaix Robyn Gosper John Butt  David Perger 
 2004 Andrew Borg  Patrick Fazzone Helen Toy Mikael Desaix vacant John Butt Matthew Spencer
 2003 Andrew Borg  Patrick Fazzone Helen Toy Mikael Desaix Myra Gurney John Butt  Matthew Spencer
 2002 Moya Muller Andrew Borg Helen Toy Mikael Desaix Michael Lock Wendy Spencer Matthew Spencer
 2001 Moya Muller      
 2000 Moya Muller      
 1999 Moya Muller      
 1998 Ian Cummerford      
 1997 Ian Cummerford      
 1996 Ian Cummerford      
 1995 Ian Cummerford      
 1994 Ian Cummerford      
 1993 Ian CummerfordBob Bruce    Gary EssenstamDianne Starling Greg Klein 
 1992 Ian CummerfordBob Bruce   Gary Essenstam Dianne Starling Greg Klein 
 1991 Ian CummerfordCliff Johnson   Gary Essenstam Dianne Starling Greg Klein 
 1990 Ian CummerfordCliff Johnson   Gary Essenstam Dianne Starling Wendy Gold 
 1989 Ian CummerfordTom Cusbert   David Downey Wendy Gold Paul Griffiths 
 1988 Brian CashmoreTom Cusbert    David Downey Wendy Gold Paul Griffiths
 1987 Brian CashmoreTom Cusbert    Bill WebsterWendy Gold Paul Griffiths 
 1986 Brian CashmoreTom Cusbert   Bill Webster Wendy Gold Paul Griffiths 
 1985 Brian CashmoreTom Cusbert   Bruce Bailey  Diane Tchakalian 
 1984 Gordon Williams Tom Cusbert   Bruce Bailey Diane Tchakalian Jan Webster
 1983 Gordon WilliamsTom Cusbert    Bruce Bailey Diane Tchakalian Jan Webster
 1982 Col HandelBob Handel   Bruce BailyJohn Gibbons  Jan Webster
 1981 Wes SellenBob Handel   Robin Mitchell Diane Tchakalian Elaine Hadden 
 1980 Wes SellenJack Henry   Col Handel Bob Handel Elaine Hadden 
 1979 Jank HenryJohn Gibbons   Alan Hunt Bob Handel Carol McNulty 
 1978 Jack HenryJohn Gibbons  
Alan Hunt  Bob Handel Elaine Hadden 
 1977 Gordon Grey Jack Henry   Alan Hunt Janice Hunt Elaine Hadden
 1976 Gordon Grey    Dave Harvey Alan Hunt Enid Telfer
 1975 Dave Harvey    Alan Hunt John Gibbons Enid Telfer
 1974Dave Harvey     Col Handel Jack Henry 

Chantelle Jans - Webmaster  Andrew Borg - Assistant Webmaster

Powered by Wild Apricot Membership Software