 MEMBER LOGIN

Log in



PREVIOUS COMMITTEES

 YEAR

PRESIDENT 

VICE PRESIDENT 

 VP JUNIORS

VP SENIORS 

SECRETARY 

 TREASURER

REGISTRAR 

 2018

 Mark Highfield

 

 Simon Scott

Peter Handel 

STEVE ROSEVEAR 

 Bob Handel

Tim Farrell 

 2017

 Denis Piccolo

 

 Andy Sloggett

 Peter Handel

 Janice Chapman

 Bob Handel

 Tim Farrell

 2016

 Denis Piccolo

 

Simon Scott

Peter Handel

Janice Chapman

Bob Handel 

Tim Farrell

 2015

Denis Piccolo 

 

Simon Scott

Peter Handel

Janice Chapman

Bob Handel 

Tim Farrell 

 2014

Matthew Walther 

 

Sarah Priestly 

Peter Handel

Janice Chapman 

 Andrew Borg

Tim Farrell

 2013

Andrew Borg 

 

Sarah Priestly

Peter Handel 

Janice Chapman 

 John Butt 

Tim Farrell 

 2012

Andrew Borg 

 

Stuart Bysouth 

 vacant

Janice Chapman

 John Butt

 Tim Farrell

 2011

 Andrew Borg

 

Stuart Bysouth 

 vacant

 Robyn Gosper

 John Butt

 Tim Farrell

 2010

 Andrew Borg 

 

Stuart Bysouth

 Brad Clark

Robyn Gosper 

 John Butt

 David Perger

 2009

 Andrew Borg 

 Patrick Fazzone

 Carol Barton

 Brad Clark

Robyn Gosper 

 John Butt

 David Perger

 2008

 Andrew Borg 

 Ross O'Shannassy

 Carol Barton

 Brad Clark 

Robyn Gosper 

 John Butt 

 David Perger

 2007

 Andrew Borg 

 Ross O'Shannassy

 Carol Barton

 Brad Clark 

Robyn Gosper 

 Sharon  Murray 

 David Perger

 2006

 Andrew Borg 

 Ross O'Shannassy

 Carol Barton

 Mikael Desaix 

 Robyn Gosper 

 John Butt

 David Perger

 2005

 Andrew Borg 

 Ross O'Shannassy 

 Carol Barton 

Mikael Desaix 

Robyn Gosper 

John Butt 

 David Perger 

 2004

 Andrew Borg 

 Patrick Fazzone

 Helen Toy

 Mikael Desaix

 vacant

 John Butt

 Matthew Spencer

 2003

 Andrew Borg 

 Patrick Fazzone

 Helen Toy

 Mikael Desaix

 Myra Gurney

 John Butt

  Matthew Spencer

 2002

 Moya Muller

 Andrew Borg

 Helen Toy

 Mikael Desaix

 Michael Lock

 Wendy Spencer

 Matthew Spencer

 2001

 Moya Muller

 

 

 

 

 

 

 2000

 Moya Muller

 

 

 

 

 

 

 1999

 Moya Muller

 

 

 

 

 

 

 1998

 Ian Cummerford

 

 

 

 

 

 

 1997

 Ian Cummerford

 

 

 

 

 

 

 1996

 Ian Cummerford

 

 

 

 

 

 

 1995

 Ian Cummerford

 

 

 

 

 

 

 1994

 Ian Cummerford

 

 

 

 

 

 

 1993

 Ian Cummerford

Bob Bruce 

 

 

 Gary Essenstam

Dianne Starling 

Greg Klein 

 1992

 Ian Cummerford

Bob Bruce 

 

 

Gary Essenstam 

Dianne Starling 

Greg Klein 

 1991

 Ian Cummerford

Cliff Johnson 

 

 

Gary Essenstam 

Dianne Starling 

Greg Klein 

 1990

 Ian Cummerford

Cliff Johnson 

 

 

Gary Essenstam 

Dianne Starling 

Wendy Gold 

 1989

 Ian Cummerford

Tom Cusbert 

 

 

David Downey 

Wendy Gold 

Paul Griffiths 

 1988

 Brian Cashmore

Tom Cusbert 

 

 

 David Downey

 Wendy Gold

 Paul Griffiths

 1987

 Brian Cashmore

Tom Cusbert 

 

 

 Bill Webster

Wendy Gold 

Paul Griffiths 

 1986

 Brian Cashmore

Tom Cusbert 

 

 

Bill Webster 

Wendy Gold 

Paul Griffiths 

 1985

 Brian Cashmore

Tom Cusbert 

 

 

 Bruce Bailey 

 Diane Tchakalian

 

 1984

 Gordon Williams

Tom Cusbert

 

 

Bruce Bailey

 Diane Tchakalian

 Jan Webster

 1983

 Gordon Williams

Tom Cusbert 

 

 

 Bruce Bailey

 Diane Tchakalian

 Jan Webster

 1982

 Col Handel

Bob Handel 

 

 

Bruce Baily

John Gibbons 

 Jan Webster

 1981

 Wes Sellen

Bob Handel 

 

 

Robin Mitchell 

Diane Tchakalian 

Elaine Hadden 

 1980

 Wes Sellen

Jack Henry 

 

 

Col Handel 

Bob Handel 

Elaine Hadden 

 1979

 Jank Henry

John Gibbons 

 

 

Alan Hunt 

Bob Handel 

Carol McNulty 

 1978

 Jack Henry

John Gibbons 

 


 

Alan Hunt  

Bob Handel 

Elaine Hadden 

 1977

 Gordon Grey

 Jack Henry

 

 

 Alan Hunt

 Janice Hunt

 Elaine Hadden

 1976

 Gordon Grey

 

 

 

 Dave Harvey

 Alan Hunt

 Enid Telfer

 1975

Dave Harvey

 

 

 

 Alan Hunt

 John Gibbons

 Enid Telfer

 1974

Dave Harvey 

 

 

 

 Col Handel

 Jack Henry

 

 

 

 

 

Chantelle Jans - Webmaster  Andrew Borg - Assistant Webmaster

Powered by Wild Apricot Membership Software